Kalender:

Dezember 2017
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Die nächsten Termine:

15.12.2017 / 15:00 Uhr
Weihnachtsfeier
30.12.2017 / 14:00 Uhr
Silvesterpokal

 

 

Neue Berichte:

Königsfamilien der SG Meiningen seit 1992

 

2017

Rainer Tannert
Schützenkönig
Beatrice Glauer
1. Ritter
Ralf Schneider
2. Ritter

2016

Torsten Jakob
Schützenkönig
Torsten Conrad
1. Ritter
Rainer Tannert
2. Ritter
Paul Dürer
Jugendkönig (Bogen)
Leopold Glauer
1. Jugendritter (Bogen)
Mantas Weber
2. Jugendritter (Bogen)

2015

Joachim Krauße
Schützenkönig
Peter Kändler
1. Ritter
Dr. Andreas Koschella
2. Ritter

2014

Rainer Tannert
Schützenkönig
Peter Kändler
1. Ritter
Dr. Andreas Koschella
2. Ritter
Florian Jäger
Jugendkönig
-
1. Jugendritter
-
2. Jugendritter

2013

Torsten Jakob
Schützenkönig
Susanne Messerschmidt
1. Ritter
Ralf Schneider
2. Ritter
Johannes Günther
Jugendkönig
Richard Artes
1. Jugendritter
Celine Schill
2. Jugendritter

2012

Susanne Messerschmidt
Schützenkönig
Dr. Andreas Koschella
1. Ritter
Torsten Conrad
2. Ritter
Celine Schill
Jugendkönig
Richard Artes
1. Jugendritter
-
2. Jugendritter

2011

Dr. Andreas Koschella
Schützenkönig
Theresia Conrad
1. Ritter
Frank Englert
2. Ritter
Johannes Franzen
Jugendkönig
Enrico König
1. Jugendritter
Celine Schill
2. Jugendritter

2010

Torsten Jakob
Schützenkönig
Dr. Andreas Koschella
1. Ritter
Torsten Conrad
2. Ritter
Johannes Franzen
Jugendkönig
Fabrice Schill
1. Jugendritter
Enrico König
2. Jugendritter

2009

Theresia Conrad
Schützenkönigin
Dr. Andreas Koschella
1. Ritter
Kerstin Holzhausen
2. Ritter

2008

Peter Müller
Schützenkönig
Beatrice Glauer
1. Ritter
Dr. Andreas Koschella
2. Ritter
Theresia Conrad
Jugendkönig
Tizian Hintzsch
1. Jugendritter
Christian Naumann
2. Jugendritter

2007

Torsten Jakob
Schützenkönig
Dr. Alfred Rauch
1. Ritter
Jörg Günzler
2. Ritter
Christian Naumann
Jugendkönig
Theresia Conrad
1. Jugendritter
Fabrice Schill
2. Jugendritter

2006

Kerstin Holzhausen
Schützenkönigin
Rainer Tannert
1. Ritter
Jan-Peter Krausz
2. Ritter
Christian Naumann
Jugendkönig
Kathleen Haaß
1. Jugendritter
Kevin Weisheit
2. Jugendritter

2005

Dr. Andreas Koschella
Schützenkönig
Torsten Jacob
1. Ritter
Michael Schönfelder
2. Ritter
Patrick Werner
Jugendkönig
Christian Naumann
1. Jugendritter
Kevin Weiß
2. Jugendritter

2004

Dr. Andreas Koschella
Schützenkönig
Kerstin Holzhausen
1. Ritter
Jens Lesser
2. Ritter
Sebastian Lesser
Jugendkönig
Thomas Haaß
1. Jugendritter
Kathleen Haaß
2. Jugendritter

2003

Beatrice Tannert
Schützenkönigin
Jörg Günzler
1. Ritter
Holger Herfurth
2. Ritter
Roland Bussemer
Jugendkönig
Christian Selz
1. Jugendritter
Patrik Werner
2. Jugendritter

Schützenkönige:

2002: Dr. Andreas Koschella

2001: -

2000: Rosmarie Klör

1999: Reinhard Czwink

1998: Rosmarie Klör

1997: Burkhard Bradtke

1996: Susanne Klaus

1995: Susanne Klaus

1994: Beatrice Tannert

1993: Beatrice Tannert

1992: Reinhard Czwink